Program Committee Members


  • Abdelhadi Assir, Hassan 1st University, Morocco
  • Abhas Kumar Singh, Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering, India
  • Arunkumar Thangavelu, VIT, India
  • Beshair Alsiddiq, Prince Sultan University, Saudi Arabia
  • Bobby Barua, Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology, Bangladesh
  • Daniel Rosa Canedo, Federal Institute of Goias, Brazil
  • Desmond Bala Bisandu, Cranfield University, UK
  • Diyar Qader Saleem Zeebaree, Duhok Polytechnic University, Iraq
  • Domenico Ciuonzo, University of Naples Federico,Italy
  • Ederval Pablo Ferreira da Cruz, Instituto Federal do Espírito Santo, Brazil
  • Emilio Jimenez Macias, University of La Rioja, Spain
  • Fatih Korkmaz, Cankiri Karatekin University, Turkey
  • Hamidreza Bolhasani, Islamic Azad University Science and Research Branch, Iran
  • Hiromi Ban, Nagaoka University of Technology, Japan
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology Baghdad, Iraq
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology, Iraq
  • Jawad K. Ali, University of Technology, Iraq
  • Joey S. Aviles, Panpacific University North Philippines, Philippines
  • K.Suganthi, Vellore Institute of Technology, India
  • Kamel Jemai, University of Gabes, Tunisia
  • Kirtikumar Patel, I&E Engineer, USA
  • Kocsis Gergely, University of Debrecen, Hungary
  • Maad M. Mijwil, Baghdad college of economic sciences university, Iraq
  • Mansour Y. Bader, Al-Balqa Applied University, Jordan
  • Mario Versaci, DICEAM - University Mediterranea, Italy
  • Mohamed Skander Daas, Freres Mentouri Constantine 1 University, Algeria
  • Mohamed-Khireddine Kholladi, Echahid Hamma Lakhdar University of El Oued, Algeria
  • Mohammad Jafarabad, Qom university, Iran
  • Mohammad Mahmiud Abu Omar, Al-Quds Open University, Palestie
  • Neha Pattan, Carnegie Mellon University, USA
  • Nembhard, Florida Institute of Technology, USA
  • Ngoc Hong Tran, Vietnamese-German University, Vietnam
  • Osama Rababah, King Abdullah II School for Information Technology, jordan
  • Otilia MANTA, Romanian American University (RAU), Romania
  • Pascal Lorenz, University of Haute Alsace France, France
  • Paulo Trigo, ISEL - Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Lisboa, Portugal
  • Peiman Mohammadi, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • R Senthil, Shinas college of technology, Oman
  • Ramadan Elaiess, University of Benghazi, Libya
  • Ritam Dutta, Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology, India
  • Rosalba Cuapa Canto, Universidad Autonoma de Puebla, Mexico
  • Rozita Teymourzadeh, Senior Electronic Engineer at Neonode Inc, USA
  • S.Taruna, JK Lakshmipat University, India
  • Saad Aljanabi, Al- Hikma College University, Iraq
  • Sabina Rossi, Universita Ca' Foscari Venezia, Italy
  • Said Agoujil, University of Moulay Ismail Meknes, Morocco
  • Said elkassimi, Usms Beni Mellal, Morocco
  • Saide, UIN SUSKA Riau, Indonesia
  • Saif aldeen Saad Obayes, University of technology, Iraq
  • Shamneesh Sharma, Poornima University, India
  • Smain Femmam, UHA University France, France
  • Suhad Faisal, University of Baghdad, Iraq
  • Tanmoy Maitra, KIIT Deemed to be University, India
  • Umesh Kumar Singh, Vikram University, India
  • Umesh Kumar Singh, Vikram University, India
  • Vahideh Hayyolalam, Koş University, Turkiye
  • Xinxin Fan, State Grid Tongling Electric Power Supply Company, China