Program Committee Members


  • Alireza Valipour Baboli, University Technical and Vocational Babol, Iran
  • Altynbek Sharipbay, L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  • Amal Zouhri, Sidi Mohammed Ben Abdellah University, Morocco
  • Aravinda c v, NMAM Institute of Technology, India
  • Archit Yajnik, Sikkim Manipal University, India
  • Chuan-Ming Liu, National Taipei University of Technology, Taiwan
  • Mahmood Hashemi, Beijing University of Technology, China
  • Mohamed Fakir, university Sultan Moulay Slimane, Morocco
  • Paulo Batista, Cultures and Societies of the University of Évora, Portugal
  • Yas A. Alsultanny, University of Baghdad, Iraq
  • Omar Al-harbi, Jazan University University, Saudi Arabia
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo University, Egypt
  • Callistus Ireneous Nakpih, C.K. Tedam University of Technology, Ghana
  • Piotr Malak, University of Wroclaw, Poland
  • Elzbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Mu-Song Chen, Da-Yeh University, Taiwan
  • Dário Ferreira, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
  • Froilan D. Mobo, Philippine Merchant Marine Academy, Philippines
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Sin Thi Yar Myint, Myanmar Institute of Information Technology, Myanmar
  • Francesco Zirilli, (retired) Sapienza Universita Roma, Italy
  • Benyamin Ahmadnia, University of California, USA
  • Paulo Batista, Cultures and Societies of the University of Évora, Portugal
  • P. S. Hiremath, KLE Technological University, India
  • Ke-Lin Du, Concordia University, Canada
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology, Iraq
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres, Bolivia
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Grzegorz Sierpinski, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Zakaria Kurdi, University of Lynchburg, Virginia
  • Namrata G Kharate, Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology, India
  • Michail Kalogiannakis, University of Crete, Greece
  • Mario Versaci, DICEAM - Univ. Mediterranea, Italy
  • Mu-Chun Su, National Central University, Taiwan
  • Rajkumar, N.M.S.S.Vellaichamy Nadar College, India
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • Mai Zaki, American University of Sharjah, UAE
  • Hedayat Omidvar, Research & Technology Dept, Iran
  • Marie-Anne Xu, Crystal Springs Uplands School, USA
  • Mansour M. Alghamdi, Education & Training Evaluation Commission, Saudi Arabia
  • Sunday O. Ojo, African Indigenous Language Technogy Institute, South Africa
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilski, Gdansk University of Technology, poland
  • P.V.Siva Kumar, VNR VJIET, India
  • El Murabet Amina, Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Morocco
  • rekha jain, Poornima Institute of Engineering and Technology, India
  • Ramadan Elaiess, University of Benghazi, Libya
  • Rodrigo Pérez Fernández, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid, Spain
  • Subhendu Kumar Pani, BPUT, India
  • Seppo Sirkemaa, Turku School of Economics at the University of Turku, Europe
  • Thaweesak Yingthawornsak, King Mongkuts University of Technology, Thailand
  • Thenmalar S, SRM Institute of Science and Technology, India
  • Youssef Taher, Center of Guidance and Planning, Morocco
  • Jose Alfredo F. Costa, Federal University, Brazil
  • Hamed Taherdoost, Canada West University, Canada
  • Yuriy Syerov, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Jawad K. Ali, University of Technology, Iraq
  • Basant Verma, G H Raisoni Group of Colleges, India
  • Bin Zhao, Northwestern Polytechnical Unviersity, China
  • Parameshachari B D, GSSS Institute of Engineering and Technology for Women, India
  • Wei Cai, Qualcomm tech, USA
  • ram chandra pal, Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam University, India
  • Dadmehr Rahbari, Tallinn University of Technology, Estonia
  • Solomiia Fedushko, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Shing-Tai Pan, National University of Kaohsiung, Taiwan
  • Yemane Tedla, Mainefhi College of Engineering and Technology, Eritrea