Program Committee Members


  • Hyunsung Kim, Kyungil University, Korea
  • Varun Jasuja, PTU, India
  • Diptendu Sinha Roy, National Institute of Technology Meghalaya, India
  • Hannan Azhar, Canterbury Christ Church University, United Kingdom
  • Daniel Ekpenyong Asuquo, University of Uyo, Nigeria
  • Isa Maleki, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Basra University, Iraq
  • Malka N. Halgamuge, The University of Melbourne, Australia
  • Sergio Trilles, Universitat Jaume I, Spain
  • Pokkuluri Kiran Sree, Sri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, India
  • Ke-Lin Du, Concordia University, Canada
  • Sabyasachi Pramanik, Haldia Institute of Technology, India
  • Attila Kertesz, University of Szeged, Hungary
  • Dinesh Reddy.V, SRM university, India
  • Fereshteh Mohammadi, Shiraz University, Iran
  • Hannan Azhar, Canterbury Christ Church University, United Kingdom
  • Khedija Arour, University of Jeddah, KSA
  • M. Akhil Jabbar, Vardhaman College of Engineering, India
  • Rajeev Kanth, University of Turku, Finland
  • M. Dolores Ruiz, University of Granada, Spain
  • Sebastian Floerecke, University of Passau, Germany
  • Nour El Houda Golea, Batna 2 university, Algeria
  • Marco Javier Suarez Baron, University in Tunja, Colombia
  • Christian Mancas, Datasis ProSoft, Bucharest, Romania
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Amal Azeroual, Mohammed V University, Morocco
  • Atrick Fiati, Cape Coast Technical University, Ghana
  • Gniewko NiedbaƂa, Poznan University of Life Sciences, Poland
  • Siddhartha Bhattacharyya, Rajnagar Mahavidyalaya, India
  • Afaq Ahmad, Sultan Qaboos University, Oman
  • Yuan Tian, Nanjing Institute of Technology, China
  • Magdalena Piekutowska, Pomeranian University in Slupsk, Poland
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Ashraf Elnagar, Department of Computer Science, UAE
  • Sadique Shaikh, Jalgaon, Maharashtra, India
  • M.K.Marichelvam, Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, India