Program Committee Members


  • Abbasi, Islamic Azad University, Amol, Iran
  • Abdellatif I. Moustafa, Umm AL-Qura University, Saudi Arabia
  • Abderrahmane EZ-Zahout, Mohammed V University in Rabat, Morocco
  • Afaq Ahmad, Sultan Qaboos University, Oman
  • Ahmed A. Elngar, Beni-Suef University, Egypt
  • Amal Azeroual, Mohammed V University, Morocco
  • Amira Gherboudj, University of Abdelhamid Mehri Constantine 2, Algeria
  • Ashraf Elnagar, Department of Computer Science, UAE
  • Atrick Fiati, Cape Coast Technical University, Ghana
  • Attila Kertesz, University of Szeged, Hungary
  • Bin Hu, Changsha Normal University, China
  • Christian Mancas, DATASIS ProSoft srl, Bucharest, Romania
  • Daniel Ekpenyong Asuquo, University of Uyo, Nigeria
  • Dinesh Reddy.V, SRM university, India
  • Diptendu Sinha Roy, National Institute of Technology Meghalaya, India
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Fereshteh Mohammadi, Shiraz University, Iran
  • Gniewko Niedbała, Poznan University of Life Sciences, Poland
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Hala Abukhalaf, Palestine Polytechnic University, Palestine
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Basra University, Iraq
  • Hannan Azhar, Canterbury Christ Church University, United Kingdom
  • Hyunsung Kim, Kyungil University, Korea
  • Ilham Huseyinov, Istanbul Aydin University, Turkey
  • Isa Maleki, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Joao Antonio Aparecido Cardoso, The Federal Institute of São Paulo, Brazil
  • Karim Mansour, University Salah Boubenider, Algeria
  • Karima saidi, Abbes Laghror university KHENCHELA, Algeria
  • Ke-Lin Du, Concordia University, Canada
  • Khedija Arour, University of Jeddah, KSA
  • Koh You Beng, University of Malaya, Malaysia
  • M. Akhil Jabbar, Vardhaman College of Engineering, India
  • M. Dolores Ruiz, University of Granada, Spain
  • M.K.Marichelvam, Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, India
  • Magdalena Piekutowska, Pomeranian University in Slupsk, Poland
  • Malka N. Halgamuge, The University of Melbourne, Australia
  • Marco Javier Suarez Baron, University in Tunja, Colombia
  • Marius Cioca, University of Sibiu, Romania
  • Mihai Carabas, University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania
  • Mirsaeid Hosseini Shirvani, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Mohamed Hamlich, ENSAM, UH2C, Morocco
  • Mohamed Ismail Roushdy, Ain Shams University, Egypt
  • Nour El Houda Golea, Batna 2 university, Algeria
  • Paulo Jorge dos Mártires Batista, ultures and Societies of the University of Évora, Portugal
  • Pokkuluri Kiran Sree, Sri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, India
  • Rajeev Kanth, University of Turku, Finland
  • Sabyasachi Pramanik, Haldia Institute of Technology, India
  • Sadique Shaikh, Jalgaon, Maharashtra, India
  • Said Nouh, Hassan II university of Casablanca, Morocco
  • Sebastian Floerecke, University of Passau, Germany
  • Sebastian Fritsch, IT and CS enthusiast, Germany
  • Sébastien Combéfis, ECAM Brussels Engineering School, Belgium
  • Sergio Trilles, Universitat Jaume I, Spain
  • Shahid Ali, AGI Education Ltd, New Zealand
  • Siddhartha Bhattacharyya, Rajnagar Mahavidyalaya, India
  • Soon-Geul Lee, School of Engineering, Kyung Hee Univ, Republic of Korea
  • Stefano Michieletto, University of Padova, Italy
  • Sukhdeep kaur, punjab technical university, India
  • Tanzila Saba, Prince Sultan University, Saudi Arabia
  • Varun Jasuja, PTU, India
  • William R. Simpson, Institute for Defense Analyses, USA
  • Yuan Tian, Nanjing Institute of Technology, China